1_honorary3x
Soon-Ju Kwon
working period
1986.09.01 ~
2016.08.31
2_honorary3x
Chan Gyung Park
working period
1986.10.16 ~
2018.08.31
3_honorary3x
Baik, Sung Gi
working period
1986.11.01 ~
2014.08.31
4_honorary3x
Chang Young Won
working period
1987.02.16 ~
2013.08.31
5_honorary3x
Hyun Myung Jang
working period
1987.02.16 ~
2018.02.28
6_honorary3x
Jung Jin Chul
working period
1988.10.01 ~
2007.08.31
7_honorary3x
Zin Wang Cheol
working period
1986.10.16 ~
2013.08.31
8_honorary3x
Gyeong Man Choi
working period
1988.08.01 ~
2017.08.31
9_honorary3x
Kim Seon Hyo
working period
1987.08.01 ~
2019.08.31
10_honorary3x
Sung Hak Lee
working period
1986.10.01 ~
2020.08. 31